Skip to main content
GCPS music and vocal artists named “All-State”

State honors student musicians

GCPS music and vocal artists named “All-State”

April 13, 2020

     Some Gwinnett County Public Schools (GCPS) student musicians and vocalists were recently named among the best in the state. More than 370 GCPS middle and high school students have been named to the Georgia Music Educators Association’s (GMEA) All-State Band, All-State Orchestra or All-State Choir. Students must go through a rigorous audition process in order to be selected for this highly prestigious event. The talented artists competed against thousands of students from around the state and were selected based on two auditions. Members of the three All-State performing groups came together from around the state to perform at an event in Athens, Ga., earlier this spring.

The following students were named All-State:

 

Name

School

Group

Allison Wong

Crews MS,

All-State Orchestra

Kevin Jacob

Crews MS,

All-State Orchestra

Nathan Wong

Crews MS,

All-State Orchestra

Jayden Lee

Coleman MS,

All-State Orchestra

Jessie Kim

Coleman MS,

All-State Orchestra

Sabrina Lin

Coleman MS,

All-State Orchestra

 

YunJungna Kelly Choi

Creekland MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Ashley Chang

Duluth MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Brad Nicho

Duluth MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Eric Xu

Duluth MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Lela Stair

Duluth MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Allison Cheng

Five Forks MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sarah Kruskamp

Five Forks MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Esther Jung

Jones MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Benjamin Moon

Hull MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Branden Kim

Hull MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Erin Park

Hull MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Hyunbin Moon

Hull MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Katie Son

Hull MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Nesha Soni

Hull MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Solomon Cho

Hull MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Celina Seoyeong Park

Lanier MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sophia Yang

Lanier MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Alyssa Lee

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Davis Hatcher

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Eric Son

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Ethan Son

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Hailey Moon

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Hayden Yi

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Jeanne Yoon

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Joanne Chen

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Joshua Jeon

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Joshua Kim

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Joshua Yang

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Juha Hwang

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Katie Yim

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Lynden Baek

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Seungmin Pyo

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Yeseo Han

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Rebekah YeWon Kim

Northbrook MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Bryan Zaher

Osborne MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Danielle Chun

Osborne MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sophia Tone

Osborne MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Victoria Jeon

Osborne MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Michael Neal

Radloff MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Alexis Kim

Trickum MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Calvin Tran

Trickum MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Matthew Xu

Trickum MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Ryan Shin

Twin Rivers MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Zahra Farooqi

Twin Rivers MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Zoe Lee

Twin Rivers MS

All-State Orchestra

 

Aaron Beraki

Brookwood HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Amen Gashaw

Brookwood HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Gregory Zhang

Brookwood HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Peyton Lightcap

Brookwood HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Stella Kwon

Brookwood HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Corban Johnson

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Erin Choi

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Irene Park

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Jennifer Yu

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Joseph Yeo

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Joshua Yu

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Lydia Choi

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Miles Smith

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sean Kim

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Shannon Cho

Collins Hill HS

All-State Orchestra

 

An Vu

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Brian Pak

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Grace Kwak

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Hermes Mejia

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

John Lee

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Jordan Little

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Karen Yi

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Nathan Shepherd

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Nicholas Chang

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Pearl Li

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Yuji Yamada

Duluth HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Chandler Ahrens

Grayson HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Zachary Helms

Grayson HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Brandon Cabigon Soliber

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Abbygale Smith

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Brandon Lee

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Bryan Kim

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Daniel Ng

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

David Kim

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Eric Park

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Gabriel Liu

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Jashua Liu

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Jean Yu

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Jonathan Gil

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Kailey Ford

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Neha Gregory

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Nevin Gregory

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Nishka Soni

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Olivia Cai

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Roland Mason

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Sanjna Prakash

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Suann Kim

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Yihe Li

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Orchestra

 

Katie Clark

Mill Creek HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Megan Huang

Mill Creek HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Olivia Durrence

Mill Creek HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Tyler Gemmell

Mill Creek HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Aiden Johnson

Mountain View HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Kailyn Brown

Mountain View HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Katie Shin

Mountain View HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Urim Lee

Mountain View HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Kevin Chen

Norcross HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Alexis Wilmot

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Alicia Shin

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Anand Krishnan

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Anna Murphy

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Caitlyne Lee

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Claire Hong

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Daniel Seog

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Doowon Kim

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Ellie Park

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Frank Zhou

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Jihwan Shin

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Jinsol Shin

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Khanh Pham

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Lucas Stancill

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Matthew Song

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Michelle Lee

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Nathan Kim

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Rachel Kwon

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Rachel Seong

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Richard Zhou

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sageiana Codispoti

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sarah Jo

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sarah Park

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Songhyun Lee

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sophie Lee

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Taehee Chang

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Heyi Alina

Parkview HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Siji Osunkoya

Parkview HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Aria Cox

Paul Duke STEM HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Ethan Rhoden

Paul Duke STEM HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Jasmine Hsu

Paul Duke STEM HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Andrew Jung

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Ben Cha

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Brian Ji

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Bryan Jeong

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Christia Saputera

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Christina Kim

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Chung Roy Lee

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Daniel Euno Park

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Elly Kim

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Grace Yu

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Isaac Cho

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Lauren Lee

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Mathew Kang

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Michael Cai

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Nina Nagarajan

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Olivia Juyeon Kim

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Ori Hyejun Kang

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Rebekah Kim

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Sunny Chang

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Timothy Cho

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Ebony Gipson

Shiloh HS

All-State Orchestra

 

Joseph Lee

Coleman MS

All-State Band

 

Parv Mahajan

Coleman MS

All-State Band

 

Julian Samuels

Couch MS

All-State Band

 

Jordyn Harrison

Creekland MS

All-State Band

 

Declan Johnston

Creekland MS

All-State Band

 

Gianna Kirouac

Creekland MS

All-State Band

 

Lea Mansour

Duluth MS

All-State Band

 

Mahreen Ali

Duluth MS

All-State Band

 

Adam Conner

Jones MS

All-State Band

 

Kevin Dang

Jones MS

All-State Band

 

Rachel Yeji

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Band

 

Eunice Kim

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Band

 

Sanjita Prakash      

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Band

 

Yuna Alice

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Band

 

Austin Sim

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Band

 

Joel Lee

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Band

 

Benjamin Badinger

Northbrook MS

All-State Band

 

Chance Mullins

Osborne MS

All-State Band

 

Maggie Ezell

Osborne MS

All-State Band

 

Brett Andrews

Shiloh MS

All-State Band

 

Jeffrey Xu

Trickum MS

All-State Band

 

Jason Rojo

Trickum MS

All-State Band

 

Iris Fan

Trickum MS

All-State Band

 

Matthew Wu

Trickum MS

All-State Band

 

Andrew Morris

Brookwood HS

All-State Band

 

Ian Robinson

Brookwood HS

All-State Band

 

Jackee Gwynn

Brookwood HS

All-State Band

 

Jimmy Chancelor

Collins Hill HS

All-State Band

 

Jumi Park

Collins Hill HS

All-State Band

 

Mariana Schwark   

Collins Hill HS

All-State Band

 

Annalise Rosati

Duluth HS

All-State Band

 

Isabel Brock

Grayson HS

All-State Band

 

Ben H Harris

Grayson HS

All-State Band

 

Zachary Gibbs

Grayson HS

All-State Band

 

Jennifer Kim

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Band

 

Ryan Li

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Band

 

Angelina Zhang

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Band

 

Henry Garcia

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Band

 

Keshav Parthasarathy

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Band

 

Hector Montalvo

Lanier HS

All-State Band

 

Colby Shaw

Mill Creek HS

All-State Band

 

Matthew Lamb

Mill Creek HS

All-State Band

 

Samuel Song

Mill Creek HS

All-State Band

 

Aria Mason

Mill Creek HS

All-State Band

 

Jackson Mose

Mill Creek HS

All-State Band

 

Kevin Jin

Mill Creek HS

All-State Band

 

Tyler Whittaker

Mill Creek HS

All-State Band

 

Abby Lewis

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Bailey Lesko

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Daniel Elsayegh

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Josh Underwood

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Joshua Konfrst

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Niko Avradopulos

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Brandon Alfaro

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Jonah Wu

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Sean Zhong

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Will Grogan

Norcross HS

All-State Band

 

Christine Kim

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Eric Park

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Grace Oh

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Jason Mok

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Kaitlyn Baek

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Kylee Kim

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Mitchell Roussey

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Rin Lee

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Ashley Yoon

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Cherilyn Kim

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Daniel Kim

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Issac Jung

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Josh Murzello

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Justin Jeeho Jung

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Band

 

Alex Tang

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Amelia Young

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Harrison Boone

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Alysia Guo

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Amy Wen

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Chris Park

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Cody Nguyen

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Dat Dang

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Grace Liu

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Kellan Lane

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Nathaniel Wasihun

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Nora Beth Avery

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Paulark Yan

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Roman Thomas

Parkview HS

All-State Band

 

Alexandra Tarassenko

Paul Duke STEM HS

All-State Band

 

Emily Kim

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Band

 

Michael Cameron

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Band

 

Moses Kang

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Band

 

Sandi Knezevic

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Band

 

Grace Lenox

Archer HS

All-State Choir

 

Luis Arguello

Brookwood HS

All-State Choir

 

Dylan Bazzell

Brookwood HS

All-State Choir

 

T'Naisha Cox

Brookwood HS

All-State Choir

 

Alan Le

Brookwood HS

All-State Choir

 

Jenny Qiu

Brookwood HS

All-State Choir

 

Lillie Sims

Brookwood HS

All-State Choir

 

Benjamin Dulcio

Collins Hill HS

All-State Choir

 

Gia A. Hoang

Collins Hill HS

All-State Choir

 

Jason Lambros

Collins Hill HS

All-State Choir

 

Mary Katherine Malooley

Collins Hill HS

All-State Choir

 

Elisabeth Povian

Collins Hill HS

All-State Choir

 

Laura Sosa

Collins Hill HS

All-State Choir

 

Michaela English

Dacula HS

All-State Choir

 

Stephen Kamau

Dacula HS

All-State Choir

 

Emily Torres

Dacula HS

All-State Choir

 

Oluwaseun Ayeni

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Sibari Bakor

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Madison Binstock

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Zion Brannon

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Aaron Brown

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Braydon Horn

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Celine Houneou

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Spencer Kenyon

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Victoria Luongo

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Carter Phillips

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Bethany Ponder

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Jordan Thybulle

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Marley Williams

Grayson HS

All-State Choir

 

Serene Harris

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Choir

 

Nitya Jella

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Choir

 

Audrey Jung

Gwinnett School of Mathematics Science and Technology

All-State Choir

 

Adam Beaumont

Lanier HS

All-State Choir

 

Brayden Gailey

Lanier HS

All-State Choir

 

Eliana Keasler

Lanier HS

All-State Choir

 

Evan Archer

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Julianne Archer

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Jordan Averett

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Alyssa Cornelius

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Nathan Curtis

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Cameron Diaz-Garcia

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Quinn Dillard

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Christian Donayre

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Harrison Eason

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Ellie Gray

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Emilyn Gray

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Elijah Johnson

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Jacob Lee

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Melany McGinniss

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Natalia Medeiros-Pinto

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Khelsey Melidor

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Kayla Park

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Eli Shaw

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Holly Smith

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Aurora Veres

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Phoebe Yoon

Mill Creek HS

All-State Choir

 

Jordan Williams

Norcross HS

All-State Choir

 

Kobe Achu

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Caroline Brubaker

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Claire Dunn

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Emerie Ediger

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Charlotte Howard

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Danica Huang

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Neelav Kharel

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Kendall McCarthy

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Caroline Neese

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Grace Rivord

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Ashley Rutledge

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Keren Song

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Emily Stephens

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Emily Theisen

North Gwinnett HS

All-State Choir

 

Sarah McHan

Parkview HS

All-State Choir

 

Fiona Burnett

Parkview HS

All-State Choir

 

Mike Cao

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Choir

 

Joelle Choi

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Choir

 

Cherry Chung

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Choir

 

Stephanie Khasayan

Peachtree Ridge HS

All-State Choir

 

Connor Hayes

Crews MS

All-State Choir

 

Harrison Carr

Crews MS

All-State Choir

 

Jadesola Adebomojo

Crews MS

All-State Choir

 

Sean York

Crews MS

All-State Choir

 

Anna Gainey

Bay Creek MS

All-State Choir

 

Braylon Carter

Bay Creek MS

All-State Choir

 

Rebecca Marcus

Bay Creek MS

All-State Choir

 

Kaitlyn Horn

Couch MS

All-State Choir

 

Christopher Shealy

Creekland MS

All-State Choir

 

Sophia Carlton

Duluth MS

All-State Choir

 

Eliza Schloss

Five Forks MS

All-State Choir

 

Christian Simonson

Jones MS

All-State Choir

 

Joshua Fraze

Jones MS

All-State Choir

 

Kaylee Oh

Jones MS

All-State Choir

 

Belle Choi

Hull MS

All-State Choir

 

Sienna Ehlers

Hull MS

All-State Choir

 

Zoey Ly

Hull MS

All-State Choir

 

Caleb Napier

Lanier MS

All-State Choir

 

Cameron Lott

Lanier MS

All-State Choir

 

Lily Jones

Lanier MS

All-State Choir

 

Marae Keniston

Lanier MS

All-State Choir

 

Sophia Cuevas

Lanier MS

All-State Choir

 

Jordan Zarwea

McConnell MS

All-State Choir

 

Kelsey Fuqua

McConnell MS

All-State Choir

 

McKenna Turman

McConnell MS

All-State Choir

 

Averie Groenendal

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Charlotte Lindsey

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Claire Park

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Jillian Vacha

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Megan Magas

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Patricia Gocan

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Sarah Casey

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Seonyu Park

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Sophia Munch

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Tatum Simmons

North Gwinnett MS

All-State Choir

 

Benjamin Badinger

Northbrook MS

All-State Choir

 

Suzanne Smith

Osborne MS

All-State Choir

 

Julian Bonis

Summerour MS

All-State Choir

 

Abby Davis

Trickum MS

All-State Choir

 

Afsah Khan

Trickum MS

All-State Choir

 

Evangelia Rothman

Trickum MS

All-State Choir

 

Hannah-Claire Jowers

Trickum MS

All-State Choir

 

Josie Chang

Trickum MS

All-State Choir

 

Khyra Walters

Trickum MS

All-State Choir

 

Sophia Kuechenmeister

Trickum MS

All-State Choir

 

Daniel So

Twin Rivers MS

All-State Choir

 

Whitney Roszell

Twin Rivers MS

All-State Choir

  Download a PDF of this article
GCPS Public (Main Tabs & Content) - Metrics Tracking Script
Complementary Content
${loading}