All Schools

All Schools Listing

School Cluster Principal Phone Number
Alcova Elementary School Dacula Cluster Todd Langley (678) 376-8500
Alford Elementary School Berkmar Cluster Dr. Sebastian 'Shon' Davis (678) 924-5300
Anderson-Livsey Elementary School Shiloh Cluster Janice Warren (678) 344-2082
Annistown Elementary School Shiloh Cluster Dr. Steve Frandsen (770) 979-2950
Arcado Elementary School Parkview Cluster Penny Palmer Young (770) 925-2100
Archer High School Archer Cluster Ken Johnson (678) 407-7700
Bay Creek Middle School Grayson Cluster Dr. Maggie K. Fehrman (678) 344-7570
Beaver Ridge Elementary School Norcross Cluster Karen Lillard (770) 447-6307
Benefield Elementary School Berkmar Cluster Dr. Melissa Walker (770) 962-3771
Berkeley Lake Elementary School Duluth Cluster Dr. Susan Bearse (770) 446-0947
Berkmar High School Berkmar Cluster Alfred 'Al' Taylor (770) 806-3700
Berkmar Middle School Berkmar Cluster Nicole Tubbs (770) 638-2300
Bethesda Elementary School Berkmar Cluster Pam Williams (770) 921-2000
Britt Elementary School South Gwinnett Cluster Doris Jones (770) 972-4500
Brookwood Elementary School Brookwood Cluster Cheri Carter (770) 736-4360
Brookwood High School Brookwood Cluster William Bo Ford, Jr. (770) 972-7642
Buice School Special Education Kim Holland (770) 271-5060
Burnette Elementary School Peachtree Ridge Cluster Kim Reed (678) 546-2170
Camp Creek Elementary School Parkview Cluster Valerie Robinett (770) 921-1626
Cedar Hill Elementary School Central Gwinnett Cluster Phyllis Dartt (770) 962-5015
Centerville Elementary School Shiloh Cluster Dr. Brenda Johnson (770) 972-2220
Central Gwinnett High School Central Gwinnett Cluster Maryanne Grimes (770) 963-8041
Chattahoochee Elementary School Duluth Cluster Jeff Lee (770) 497-9907
Chesney Elementary School Duluth Cluster Dr. Ricardo R. Quinn (678) 542-2300
Collins Hill High School Collins Hill Cluster Kerensa Wing (770) 682-4100
Cooper Elementary School Archer Cluster Dr. Donna R. Bishop (770) 554-7050
Corley Elementary School Berkmar Cluster Ruth Tomlinson (678) 924-5330
Couch Middle School Grayson Cluster Devon Williams (678) 407-7272
Craig Elementary School Brookwood Cluster Angie Wright (770) 978-5560
Creekland Middle School Collins Hill Cluster Dr. Eddie Maresh (770) 338-4700
Crews Middle School Brookwood Cluster Dr. Stacey Schepens (770) 982-6940
Dacula Elementary School Dacula Cluster Mary Lou Enright (770) 963-7174
Dacula High School Dacula Cluster Dr. Bryan Long (770) 963-6664
Dacula Middle School Dacula Cluster Dr. Kellye Riggins (770) 963-1110
Duluth High School Duluth Cluster Anthony Smith (770) 476-5206
Duluth Middle School Duluth Cluster Deborah Fusi (770) 476-3372
Duncan Creek Elementary School Mill Creek Cluster Carrie Yougel (678) 714-5800
Dyer Elementary School Mountain View Cluster Michael DiFilippo (770) 963-6214
Ferguson Elementary School Meadowcreek Cluster Angelique Mitchell (678) 245-5450
Five Forks Middle School Brookwood Cluster Peggy Goodman (770) 972-1506
Fort Daniel Elementary School Mill Creek Cluster Paul Willis (770) 932-7400
Freeman's Mill Elementary School Mountain View Cluster Angie Pacholke (678) 377-8955
GIVE East High School Alternative Durrant Williams (770) 338-4855
GIVE East Middle School Alternative Durrant Williams (770) 338-4855
GIVE West High School Alternative Todd Marschke (770) 246-5300
GIVE West Middle School Alternative Todd Marschke (770) 246-5300
Grace Snell Middle School South Gwinnett Cluster Deborah A. Harris (770) 554-7750
Grayson Elementary School Grayson Cluster Christopher 'Chris' Brown (770) 963-7189
Grayson High School Grayson Cluster Dana Pugh (770) 554-1071
Gwin Oaks Elementary School Brookwood Cluster Dr. Tonya Burnley (770) 972-3110
Gwinnett Online Campus Charter Dr. Christopher Ray (770) 326-8082
Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science, and Technology Charter IV Bray (678) 518-6700
Harbins Elementary School Archer Cluster Dr. Cindy Truett (770) 682-4270
Harmony Elementary School Mill Creek Cluster Anne Marie Keskonis (770) 945-7272
Harris Elementary School Duluth Cluster Dr. Lauri Burton (770) 476-2241
Head Elementary School Brookwood Cluster Christine Knox (770) 972-8050
Hooper Renwick School Special Education Gary A. Glenn (Interim Principal) (770) 682-4290
Hopkins Elementary School Meadowcreek Cluster Tamara Candis (770) 564-2661
Hull Middle School Peachtree Ridge Cluster Denise Showell (770) 232-3200
Ivy Creek Elementary School Mill Creek Cluster Laura Callahan (678) 714-3655
Jackson Elementary School Peachtree Ridge Cluster Dr. Ruth Markham (770) 682-4200
Jenkins Elementary School Central Gwinnett Cluster Dr. Dot Schoeller (678) 407-8900
Jones Middle School Mill Creek Cluster Dr. Richard Holland (770) 904-5450
Kanoheda Elementary School Berkmar Cluster Debra Scott (770) 682-4221
Knight Elementary School Parkview Cluster Toni Ferguson (770) 921-2400
Lanier High School Lanier Cluster Dr. Reuben Gresham (678) 765-4040
Lanier Middle School Lanier Cluster Todd Hamilton (770) 945-8419
Lawrenceville Elementary School Central Gwinnett Cluster Lisa Johnson (770) 963-1813
Level Creek Elementary School North Gwinnett Cluster Daniel Skelton (770) 904-7950
Lilburn Elementary School Meadowcreek Cluster Wandy Taylor (770) 921-7707
Lilburn Middle School Meadowcreek Cluster Dr. Yvette Arthur (770) 921-1776
Lovin Elementary School Archer Cluster Dr. Janet Blanchette (678) 518-6940
Magill Elementary School South Gwinnett Cluster Crystal Collins (770) 554-1030
Mason Elementary School Peachtree Ridge Cluster David W. Jones (770) 232-3370
Maxwell High School of Technology Charter Dr. Jeff Hall (770) 963-6838
McConnell Middle School Archer Cluster Clent Chatham (770) 554-1000
McKendree Elementary School Collins Hill Cluster Dr. Loretta Denmark (678) 377-8933
Meadowcreek Elementary School Meadowcreek Cluster Laurie A. Gardner (770) 931-5701
Meadowcreek High School Meadowcreek Cluster Tommy T. Welch (770) 381-9680
Mill Creek High School Mill Creek Cluster Jason Lane (678) 714-5850
Minor Elementary School Berkmar Cluster Christina Wimmer (770) 925-9543
Monarch School Special Education Dr. Barbara Martin (678) 542-2330
Moore Middle School Central Gwinnett Cluster Lamont Mays (678) 226-7100
Mountain Park Elementary School Parkview Cluster Dr. D. Allan Gee (770) 921-2224
Mountain View High School Mountain View Cluster Keith Chaney (678) 407-7600
Mulberry Elementary School Dacula Cluster Vivian Stranahan (678) 226-7460
Nesbit Elementary School Meadowcreek Cluster Clayborn Knight (770) 414-2740
New Life Academy of Excellence Inc. Charter Alphonsa Foward Jr. - Director/CEO (678) 720-9870
Norcross Elementary School Norcross Cluster Dr. Dora Hill (770) 448-2188
Norcross High School Norcross Cluster William Bishop (770) 448-3674
North Gwinnett High School North Gwinnett Cluster Nathan Ballantine (770) 945-9558
North Gwinnett Middle School North Gwinnett Cluster Wanda Law (678) 745-2300
North Metro Academy of Performing Arts Charter Dr. Burrell Pope (770) 903-3400
Northbrook Middle School Peachtree Ridge Cluster Dr. Keith D. Thompson (678) 407-7140
Norton Elementary School South Gwinnett Cluster Dr. Terry Watlington (770) 985-1933
Oakland Meadow School Special Education Sara Clifford (770) 513-6800
Osborne Middle School Mill Creek Cluster John Campbell (770) 904-5400
Parkview High School Parkview Cluster David T. Smith (770) 921-2874
Parsons Elementary School Peachtree Ridge Cluster Dr. Charlotte Sadler (678) 957-3050
Partee Elementary School Shiloh Cluster Kimberly Dyer (770) 982-6920
Patrick Elementary School Mill Creek Cluster Tyese Scott-Oates (678) 765-5260
Peachtree Elementary School Norcross Cluster Kara Dutton (770) 448-8710
Peachtree Ridge High School Peachtree Ridge Cluster Dr. Jeff Mathews (678) 957-3100
Pharr Elementary School Grayson Cluster Mary M. Thomas (770) 985-0244
Phoenix High School Open Campus Donna Scott (770) 513-6862
Pinckneyville Middle School Norcross Cluster Marci Sledge (770) 263-0860
Puckett's Mill Elementary School Mill Creek Cluster Ruth Westbrooks (678) 765-5110
Radloff Middle School Meadowcreek Cluster Dr. Sarah Skinner (678) 245-3400
Richards Middle School Central Gwinnett Cluster Mark McCain (770) 995-7133
Riverside Elementary School North Gwinnett Cluster Ben Pope (678) 482-1000
Roberts Elementary School North Gwinnett Cluster Dr. Dion Jones (678) 745-2370
Rock Springs Elementary School Collins Hill Cluster Penny Clavijo (770) 932-7474
Rockbridge Elementary School Meadowcreek Cluster Kelly McConnachie (770) 448-9363
Rosebud Elementary School South Gwinnett Cluster Tarsha Chambers (678) 639-3800
Shiloh Elementary School Shiloh Cluster Thomas Trippany (770) 985-6883
Shiloh High School Shiloh Cluster Dr. Eric Parker (770) 972-8471
Shiloh Middle School Shiloh Cluster Dr. Eli Welch III (770) 972-3224
Simonton Elementary School Central Gwinnett Cluster Clifton Alexander (770) 513-6637
Simpson Elementary School Norcross Cluster Bron Gayna Schmit (770) 417-2400
Snellville Middle School South Gwinnett Cluster Katise Menchan (770) 972-1530
South Gwinnett High School South Gwinnett Cluster Eric Thigpen (770) 972-4840
Starling Elementary School Grayson Cluster Donna Ledford (678) 344-6100
Stripling Elementary School Norcross Cluster Priscilla McHam (770) 582-7577
Sugar Hill Elementary School Lanier Cluster Chris Godfrey (770) 945-5735
Summerour Middle School Norcross Cluster Dorothy Parker-Jarrett (770) 448-3045
Suwanee Elementary School North Gwinnett Cluster Dr. Michele Smith (770) 945-5763
Sweetwater Middle School Berkmar Cluster Dr. Gene Taylor (770) 923-4131
Sycamore Elementary School Lanier Cluster Crystal Cooper Thompson (678) 714-5770
Taylor Elementary School Collins Hill Cluster Paula Cobb (770) 338-4680
Trickum Middle School Parkview Cluster Kay Sands (770) 921-2705
Trip Elementary School Grayson Cluster Dr. Rukina Walker (678) 639-3850
Twin Rivers Middle School Mountain View Cluster Linda Boyd (678) 407-7550
Walnut Grove Elementary School Collins Hill Cluster Stephanie Cortellino (770) 513-6892
White Oak Elementary School Lanier Cluster Jean Loethen-Payne (678) 546-5550
Winn Holt Elementary School Central Gwinnett Cluster Ellyce Cone (678) 376-8600
Woodward Mill Elementary School Mountain View Cluster Mike Bender (678) 407-7590